Difference between revisions of "Airports(eng)"
From MyDewetra World
(Created page with " [Home] - [Static Layers] {| class="wikitable" |- |style="background-color: orange;" |Layer name |style="background-color: orange;"|Airpo...") |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Source | |Source | ||
| − | |[https://ourairports.com OurAirports | + | |[https://ourairports.com OurAirports] |
|- | |- | ||
|Description | |Description | ||
Latest revision as of 14:14, 9 July 2020
| Layer name | Airports | |
| Tag | Exposures | |
| Folder | ||
| Source | OurAirports | |
| Description | OurAirports database is a CSV-formatted open-access database of all the airports, countries, and regions, updated every night.
More info at: OurAirports webpage | |
| Screenshot |